Club Directory

Zone: 4

Club Mailing Address:
837 West Quartz
Butte MT 59701

Meets:
Hauf Brau
Hwy 1 West
4th Monday, 6:30 pm


Laura Dickerson (Chuck)
Pdg

17 Second Street East, #204
Kalispell, MT 59901


Randy Perkins (Jenni)
President/LCIF Coordinator

115 South Excelsior Ave
Butte, MT 59701


Rhonda Cochrane
Secretary

1802 West Park
Anaconda, MT 59711


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 16
Baker MT 59313

Meets:
Garage Steakhouse
99 W. Montana Avenue
3rd Tuesday, 5:30 pm


Rolph Tunby
President/LCIF Coordinator

948 Westmore Road
Plevna, MT 59344


Carl Hepperle
1st Vice President

Box 915
Baker, MT 59313


Mary Lou Ryden
Secretary/Treasurer

PO Box 201
Baker, MT 59313


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1598
Big Timber MT 59011

Meets:
The Grand Hotel 139 Mccloud Street
2nd & 4th Tuesday, Noon


Michael Shipman (Connie)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 652
Big Timber, MT 59011


Sara Decock
1st Vice President

PO Box 156
Melville, MT 59055


Lana King (Marc)
Secretary

79 Otter Creek Road
Big Timber, MT 59011


Jeanna Leary (Pat)
Treasurer

PO Box 1469
Big Timber, MT 59011


Joe Todisco
Membership Chair

PO Box 1596
Big Timber, MT 59011


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 25
Billings MT 59103

Meets:
To Be Determined Billings
Mt 59102
1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm


Scott Dornfeld (Barb)
District Governor

744 Arbor Hills Drive
Billings, MT 59105


Gary Bissell (Brenda)
Zone 11 Chairperson

3921 Tanager Lane
Billings, MT 59102


Douglas Hanson (Suzanne)
President/LCIF/Membership Chair

PO Box 23342
Billings, MT 59401


Jerry Leggate (Laura)
1st Vice President/Club Service Chair

PO Box 261
Joliet, MT 59041


Diana Morelli
Secretary

2123 Monad Road
Billings, MT 59102


Suzanne Hanson (Doug)
Treasurer

PO Box 23342
Billings, MT 59104


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:

Billings, MT 59101

Meets:
Perkin’S Restaurant 825 N. 27th St.
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:45 pm


Jesse Gonzalez (Sandi)
President/LCIF/Membership Chair / District GST Leader

1256 Pryor Creek Road
Huntley, MT 59037


Harry Axline (Sara)
1st Vice President

142 Bonaventure Drive
Billings, MT 59106


Elaine Black
Secretary

1210 Lynn Avenue
Billings, MT 59102


Elizabeth Heal
Treasurer

4713 Rimrock Road
Billings, MT 59106


Lary Garrison (Judy)
LCIF Chair/Membership Chair

703 Conway Street
Billings, MT 59105


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:

Bozeman, MT

Meets:
Cotterell Warehouse
1170 Cobb Hill
1st & 3rd Tuesday, Noon


Jeff Cotterell (Colleen)
President/LCIF Coordinator

1170 Cobb Hill Rd
Bozeman, MT 59718


Gary Holkup
1st Vice President/Treasurer

PO Box 104
Bozeman, MT 59771


Brian Gertiser (Deborah)
1st Vice District Governor

10680 Bridger Canyon Road
Bozeman, MT 59715


Tyler Cotterell
Secretary

2136 Buckrake Ave
Bozeman, MT 59718


Sandra Feeney
Treasurer

2969 Warbler Way, Apt. 4
Bozeman, MT 59718


George Chenoweth
Chaplain

912 Jeanette Place Apt. C
Belgrade, MT 59714


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 504
Bozeman MT 59715

Meets:
Elks Lodge
205 Haggerty Lane
Every Tuesday 6:30 am


Jim Barutha
President/LCIF Coordinator:

2763 Tradewind Lane
Bozeman, MT 59715


Dan Douthit (Renee)
Secretary

95 Thatch Wood Lane
Bozeman, MT 59718


Dan Hill
Treasurer

PO Box 1754
Bozeman, MT 59771


Ben Apeland
Membership Chairperson

200 South 23rd Avenue, Ste. E-6
Bozeman, MT 59718


Cindy Younkin
LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 213
McAllister, MT 59740


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 4181
Bozeman MT 59772

Meets:
Universal Athletic Service
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:00 pm


Mindy Decosse
President/LCIF Coordinator

2963 Warbler Way, #4
Bozeman, MT 59718


Susan Fraser (Cal)
1st Vice President

610 West Laramie
Bozeman, MT 59715


Shelbi Dobie
Secretary

2933 North 27th Ave. Apt. 12
Bozeman, MT 59718


Rochelle Pulver
Treasurer

2926 Meah Lane
Bozeman, MT 59718


Zone: 4

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 4562
Butte MT 59701

Meets:
1st & 3rd Tuesday
7:00


Michael Lawson (Annette)
President/LCIF Coordinator

11 Rainbow Place
Butte, MT 59701


Shane Tenold (Kaylee)
1st Vice President

3315 Carter
Butte, MT 59701


James Newville (Cathy)
Secretary

3212 Quincy Street
Butte, MT 59701


Ron Gruss (Pat)
Treasurer

2913 Locust
Butte, MT 59701


Charlene Willett
District Zone 4 Chairperson

1906 Reynolds Avenue
Butte, MT 59701


Steve Hadnagy (Janet)
Membership Chair

837 West Quartz
Butte, MT 59701


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
Box 202
Cascade MT 59421

Meets:
United Methodist Education Bldg
303 Central Ave West
Cascade
1st Monday 6:30 pm


Erin Wombold
President

5501 5th Ave. South
Great Falls, MT 59405


Tina Keen (Charles)
1st Vice President

PO Box 377
Ulm, MT 59845


Charles Keen (Tina)
Secretary / Zone 6 Chairperson

Box 377
Ulm, MT 59485


William Cruze (Cheryl)
Treasurer

Box 583
Cascade, MT 59421


Zone: 7

Club Mailing Address:

Chinook MT 59523

Meets:
3rd Tuesday
6:00 pm


Steve Edwards (Sherry)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 1116
Chinook, MT 59523


Jay Eslick (Barb)
1st Vice President

PO Box 786
Chinook, MT 59523


Jack Mattingly (Rebecca)
Secretary

PO Box 31
Chinook, MT 59523


Douglas Mosser
Treasurer

PO Box 1162
Chinook, MT 59523


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 617
Choteau MT 59422

Meets:
John Henry’s 215 Main Ave N. Choteau MT
1st & 3rd Monday, 6:30 pm


Mary Morzinski
President

PO Box 1196
Choteau, MT 59422


Levi Warehime (Sarah)
1st Vice President

PO Box 95
Choteau, MT 59436


Thomas Rogers (Connie)
Secretary/Treasurer

PO Box 617
Choteau, MT 59422


George Anderson (Florence)
Membership

209 10th Avenue NE
Choteau, MT 59422


Stanley Rathman
LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 636
Choteau, MT 59422


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 1191
Columbia Falls MT 59912

Meets:
Nite Owl Backroom
Hwy 2 East
Columbia Falls
Mt 59912
1st & 3rd Thursday, Noon


Kayla Hartley (Joseph)
President

PO Box 971
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Tom Countryman (Cindy)
1st Vice President

208 Central Lane
Kalispell, MT 59901


Steven Holte (Paula)
Secretary/LCIF

293 5th Avenue East North
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Angelina Luke (Josh)
Treasurer

Box 1142
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Jessica Fausey
Administrator

Box 1925
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Steve Melby
Membership Chair

136 Larch Hill Drive
Columbia Falls , MT 59912


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 821
Conrad MT 59425

Meets:
Coach’S Corner 608 S. Front S
2nd & 4th Monday 6:30 pm


Chris Torgerson
President

601 8th Avenue SW
Conrad, MT 59425


Darby Donavan
1st Vice President

PO Box 1010
Conrad, MT 59425


Casey Vandenacre
Secretary

PO Box 546
Conrad, MT 59425


John Mcfarland
Treasurer

PO Box 821
Conrad, MT 59425


Lyle Orcutt
Membership Chair

2930 Moulton School Road
Conrad, MT 59425


Paul Stenerson (Joann)
Club Service Chair

308 South Iowa
Conrad, MT 59425


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Community Center
1st Street N
4th Tuesday, 6:00 pm


Willow Wieskamp
President

PO Box 363
Sunburst, MT 59482


Michael Tobin (Peggy)
Club LCIF Coordinator / Immediate Past District Governor

Po Box 408
Sunburst, MT 59482


Korey Fauque (Wendy)
1st Vice President

PO Box 630
Sunburst, MT 59482


Jeff Nix (Amanda)
2nd Vice President

PO Box 630
Sunburst, MT 59482


Whitney Aschim
Secretary

PO Box 118
Sunburst, MT 59482


Adele Benjamin (Lyle)
Treasurer

PO Box 521
Sunburst, MT 59482


Hali Richmond (Cameron)
Membership

16 4th Ave W
Sunburst, MT 59482


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 42
Culbertson MT 59218

Meets:
Lion’s Building Downtown
208 Broadway Ave
3rd Thursday 6:30 pm


Jens Nielsen
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 662
Culbertson, MT 59218


Jeffrey Haus (Darlene)
1st Vice President

PO Box 556
Culbertson, MT 59218


Wayne Hendrickson (Penny)
Secretary

401 5th Ave. E, PO Box 746
Culbertson, MT 59218


Tom Beck
Treasurer

5301 Road 1018
Culbertson, MT 59218


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 2213
Cut Bank MT 59427

Meets:
Prairie Peace Lutheran Church
1 Alpine Ave
3rd Tuesday 6:00 pm


Arlen Peterson
1st Vice President

3 Nyhagen Road
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Linda Cady
Secretary

30 ½ 2nd Avenue SE
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Lee Holden
Treasurer

405 Mountain View Blvd
Cut Bank, MT 59427-3626


Mark Stanchfield
Membership Chairperson

720 4th St. S.E.
Cut Bank, MT 59427-3511


Chris Robinson
President/LCIF Coordinator

121 2nd Avenue SE
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Zone: 4

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Home Of Jim Walrath
801 Milwaukee Ave
1st Wednesday, 7:00 pm


Julie Edelen (Russell)
President/LCIF Coordinator

10111 Eastside Road
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Erin Edelen
1st Vice President

59 Hound Dog Lane
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Russ Edelen (Julie)
Secretary/Treasurer

10111 Eastside Road
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Jennifer Stone
Membership Chair

702 Washington
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
Box 423
Denton MT 59430

Meets:
Shade Tree Café
512 Broadway
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:30 am


Glenn Todd (Jane)
President/LCIF Coordinator

12837 Benchland Road
Denton, MT 59430


Larry Rice (Susan)
1st Vice President

337 Iowa Bench
Denton, MT 59430


Carla Allen (Russ)
Secretary:

PO Box 357
Denton, MT 59430


Katie Hatlelid
Treasurer:

2599 Ployhar Road
Denton, MT 59430


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
4565 Hwy 41 N
Dillon MT 59725

Meets:
Beaverhead Co. Treasurer’s Office
102 N. Washington
1st Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Fred Chouinard (Brenda)
President/LCIF Coordinator

388 Badger Run Road
Dillon, MT 59725


Jeffrey Daugherty (Elllen)
1st Vice President

1128 East Glendale
Dillon, MT 59725


John Garry (Elizabeth)
Secretary

220 South Arizona Street
Dillon, MT 59725


Brenda Chouinard (Fred)
Treasurer

388 Badger Run Dr.
Dillon, MT 59725


Verna Love
Membership Chair / Zone 13 Chairperson

820 N. Montana St. #10
Dillon, MT 50729


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 811
Milltown MT 59851

Meets:
East Missoula Community Center
300 Montana Avenue
East Missoula
1st & 3rd Wednesdays, 7:00 pm


Jack Ballas (Sue)
President/LCIF Coordinator

315 Minnesota
Missoula, MT 59802


Doug Combs (Joann)
1st Vice President

425 Colorado Avenue
Missoula, MT 59802


Michael East (Jane)
Secretary

4104 Hillview Way, Apt 101
Missoula, MT 59801


Doug Frandsen (Andrea)
Treasurer

721 Montana Avenue
Missoula, MT 59802


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 383
Ennis MT 59729-0383

Meets:
Madison Valley Fire Station
5035 US Highway 287 N
2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 pm


James Forsberg
President

PO Box 501
Ennis, MT 59725


Dave Hajny (Marie)
1st Vice President / PID

PO Box 1489
Ennis, MT 59725


Donia Smith
Secretary

PO Box 459
Ennis, MT 59725


Cathy Leinonen
Treasurer

45 Rainbow Loop Dr. $428
Ennis, MT 59729


Ken Sciuchetti
LCIF Coordinator

113 West Williams St
Ennis, MT 59729


Marie Hajny (Dave)
Sergeant At Arms

PO Box 1489
Ennis, MT 59725


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Lincoln Electric Board Room
312 Osloski Road
Eureka MT
1st & 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Adrian Miller
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 722
Eureka, MT 59917


Steven Swallows
1st Vice President

76 Saddlehorn Drive 2
Eureka, MT 59917


Sue Flanary (Sue Flanary)
Secretary

Box 487
Eureka, MT 59917


Patrick Flanary (Sue)
Treasurer

Box 487
Eureka, MT 59917


Kathryn L. Yancey (Paul)
District Zone 3 Chairperson

Box 77
Eureka, MT 59917


Myles Hickman (Debra)
Membership Chair

Box 1423
Eureka, MT 59917


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 662
Fairfield MT 59436

Meets:
Harvest Hills Golf Club
2280 Highway 89
Fairfield MT
1st & 3rd Wednesday, 7:00 PM


Lauren Carper
President/LCIF Coordinator

348 1st Road SW
Fairfield, MT 59436


Ray Schmidt
1st Vice President

360 MT Hwy 431
Fairfield, MT 59436


Phillip Maxwell (Jody)
Secretary

Box 784
Fairfield, MT 59436


Tony Clark
Treasurer

351 1st Road SW
Fairfield, MT 59436


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 780
Forsyth MT 59327

Meets:
Speedway Café
811 Main Street
1st Monday, Noon


Scott Klein (Tracy)
President

PO Box 1484
Forsyth, MT 59327


Dennis Kopitzke (Linda)
1st Vice President/LCIF Coordinator / District Administrator

PO Box 1266
Forsyth, MT 59327


Darrell Grogan (Steffani)
Secretary/Club Service Chair

PO Box 682
Forsyth, MT 59327


Robert Martelle
Treasurer

PO Box 969
Miles City, MT 59301


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 821
Fort Benton MT 59442

Meets:
Memorial Ambulance
810 15th Street
3rd Thursday, Noon


Henry Schnackenberg (Valerie)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 818
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Raymond Gonzalez (Ani)
1st Vice President

PO Box 747
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Kim Singer (Carla)
Secretary

PO Box 324
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Orry Fruit (Montana)
Treasurer

PO Box 1523
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Carla Singer (Kim)
Membership Chair

PO Box 324
Fort Benton, MT 59422


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 366
Glendive MT 59330

Meets:
Gunners Ridge
1903 N. Merrill
1st & 3rd Tuesday, 6:00 AM


Jess Johnson (Mandy)
President/LCIF Coordinator

81 Road 240
Glendive, MT 59330


Jason Stuart
1st Vice President/Membership

521 Snyder Avenue
Glendive, MT 59330


Don Idso
Secretary

402 Petroleum Drive, #68
Glendive, MT 59330


Debra Wagner-Anderson (Craig)
Treasurer

318 Sigmund Street
Glendive, MT 59330


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
704 1st Avenue North
Great Falls MT 59401

Meets:
Enbar
#8 5th Street South
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th Tuesdays Noon


Eric Borggaard
President/LCIF Coordinator

3404 Fern Drive
Great Falls, MT 59404


Douglas Nicholson
1st Vice President

PO Box 5015
Great Falls, MT 59403


Benjamin Myers (Meagan)
Secretary/Treasurer

3100 Kingwood Court
Great Falls, MT 59401


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
4204 Clark Ave.
Great Falls MT 59405

Meets:
Montana Club
907 Smelter Ave NE
1st & 3rd Monday, 6:30 pm


Robert Haensel
President/Membership Chair

3309 3rd Street NE
Great Falls, MT 59404


Craig Rude
1st Vice President

16 Sun Valley Road
Great Falls, MT 59405


Charles Schabel (Jeanne)
Secretary/Treasurer/LCIF Coordinator

4204 Clark Ave
Great Falls, MT 59405


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 714
Great Falls MT 59403

Meets:
Perkins
526 2nd Ave N
2nd & 4th Tuesday 6:30 am


Michael Schmidt
President

1003 2nd Ave NW
Great Falls, MT 59404


Jack Beckman
2nd Vice President/Membership Chairperson / District North Region Chair

301 Skyline Drive Ne
Great Falls, MT 59404


Michelle Noriega
Secretary

1001 12th Street NW
Great Falls, MT 59404


Neil Swift (Gretchen)
Treasurer

1500 3rd West Hill Dr
Great Falls, MT 59404


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 1564
Hamilton MT 59840

Meets:
BJ's Restaurant
900 North 1st Street
1st & 3rd Tuesdays, Noon


Dr. Robert M. Wilkins (Lindsey)
President/LCIF Coordinator

333 McCarthy Loop
Hamilton, MT 59840


Dan Rothlisberger (Cheryl)
1st Vice President

310 South 4th Street
Hamilton, MT 59840


Cheryl Rothlisberger (Dan)
Secretary

310 South 4th Street
Hamilton, MT 59840


Thomas Brader (Joyce)
Treasurer

PO Box 665
Hamilton, MT 59840


Zone: 7

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 248
Havre MT 59501

Meets:
Elks Club
321 2nd Street
1st & 3rd Thursday; 6:30 pm


Scott Doney
President/LCIF Coordinator:

PO Box 2460
Havre, MT 59501


Jerry Kuhn
1st Vice President

1225 14th Avenue
Havre, MT 59501


Doug Larson (Loranne)
Secretary

1120 12th ST
Havre, MT 59501


Wanda Meredith
Treasurer

PO Box 721
Havre, MT 59501


Becky Toth (Travis)
District Zone 7 Chairperson

521 2nd Avenue
Havre, MT 59501


Jim Heavey
Membership Chairperson

29243 St. Joe Road
Havre, MT 59501


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 1077
Helena MT 59604

Meets:
Perkins Restaurant
1803 Cedar Street
2nd & 4th Tuesday, 12:10


John Berry
President

121 Elmwood Lane
Helena, MT 59601


Dan Sturdevant (Jo)
Secretary

PO Box 275
Clancy, MT 59634


Byron Beley
Treasurer

211 Springfield Drive
Helena, MT 59602


Shaun Peterson
LCIF Coordinator

2635 Sundance Drive
Helena, MT 59635


Danielle Vincent (Tom)
Membership Chairperson

1205 Daybreak Street
Helena, MT 59601


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
Box 4655
Helena MT 59604

Meets:
Chili's Restaurant
2790 Washington St
1st Thursday, 6:00 pm


Chris Siders (Jordan)
President/LCIF Coordinator

3743 Travertine Way
Helena, MT 59601


Cora Sena (Lynette)
1st Vice President

2000 Grizzly Gulch Drive
Helena, MT 59601


Tom Naegele (Phyllis)
Secretary

2748 Stacia Avenue
Helena, MT 59601


Greg Bailly (Tessa)
Treasurer

1338 Lucchese Road
Helena, MT 59602


Cory Chenoweth (Amber)
Membership Chairperson

2630 Knight Street
Helena, MT 59601


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Second Home Restaurant
1962 Hwy 28
Hot Springs MT 59845
3rd Monday, 7:00 pm


Leslie Haugen (Gerald)
Club President/LCIF Coordinator / District Zone 2 Chairperson

PO Box 572
Hot Springs, MT 59845


Valerie Sidmore (William)
Secretary/Treasurer

144 Chisholm Trail Road
Hot Springs, MT 59845


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 252
Worden MT 59088

Meets:
Homesteader Hall
754 Railroad Highway
Worden MT
2nd Tuesday 7:00 pm


Ninette Johnson
Club Treasurer

2545 North 13th Road
Worden, MT 59088


Steve Rockhold
President/LCIF Coordinator

3121 Turnberry Circle
Billings, MT 59101


Jon Susott (Liana)
1st Vice President

PO Box 43
Worden, MT 59088


Daniel Krum (Marlene)
District Treasurer

P.O. Box 213
Worden, MT 59088


Liana Susott (Jon)
Secretary

PO Box 43
Worden, MT 59088


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 175
Hysham MT 59038-0175

Meets:
Community Center
306 Rapelje Ave
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:30 pm


Mark Manning
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 175
Hysham, MT 59038


Hanna Schantz Atty (Cliff)
1st Vice President

24 Myers Road
Hysham, MT 59038


Ted Church
Secretary

PO Box 23
Hysham, MT 59038


Bob Fjelstad (Adele)
Treasurer

PO Box 109
Hysham, MT 59038


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 331
Joliet MT 59041

Meets:
Joliet Community Center
Highway 212
4th Wednesday 6:30 pm


Florence McMasters (Dave)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 228
Joliet, MT 59041


Mike Hays
1st Vice President

PO Box 12
Joliet, MT 59041


Sue McQuillan
Secretary

14 Freeman Lane
Joliet, MT 59041


Robert Janz (Patty)
Treasurer

PO Box 63
Joliet, MT 59041


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 321
Kalispell MT 59903

Meets:
Brannigans Pub
101 East Center
Kalispell MT
2nd and 4th Tuesdays, Noon


Naomi Valentine (Jason)
President

29929 Hwy 209
Bigfork, MT 59911


Margaret Low (Steve)
1st Vice President

67 Trumble Creek Loop
Kalispell, MT 59901


Gregg Wilcox (Jo)
Secretary

211 Double Lake Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Mike Collins (Kari)
Treasurer/Membership

40 Meadowlark Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Robert Malcolm (Lori)
LCIF Chair

39031 Baypoint Road
Polson, MT 59860


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 905
Kalispell MT 59901

Meets:
Red Lion Hotel
20 North Main
Every Monday (No Fifth Monday) 6:30 am


Dave Falcon (Teresa)
President

314 9th Street West
Kalispell, MT 59901


Betsy Smith (Greg)
1st Vice President

1481 MT Hwy 82
Somers, MT 59932


Helen Keil
Secretary

511 East Center Street
Kalispell, MT 59901


Monte Weisser
Treasurer/LCIF

533 West Arizona Street
Kalispell, MT 59901


Steve Weber
Membership Chairperson

23 Glacier Circle
Kalispell, MT 59901


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 451
Laurel MT 59044

Meets:
Riverside Park
1425 US 212
1st & 3rd Thursday, 6:30 PM


Kenny Seymour (Sari)
President/LCIF Coordinator

804 West Maryland Lane
Laurel, MT 59044


Alan Kero
1st Vice President/LCIF Coordinator District Zone 12 Chairperson

216 Yellowstone Avenue
Laurel, MT 59044


Phyllis Bromgard
Secretary/Membership

216 Yellowstone Avenue
Laurel, MT 59044


Terry Keller (LeAnn)
Treasurer

1125 13th Avenue
Laurel, MT 59044


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:

Missoula MT

Meets:
Jakers Bar & Grill
3515 Brooks Street
Missoula MT
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th Mondays, Noon


David Tyrell
President/LCIF Coordinator

2810 Contour Road
Missoula, MT 59802


Robert Phillips (Priscilla)
Secretary

503 Westview Drive
Missoula, MT 59803


Sandi Gress
Treasurer

1812 Schilling Street
Missoula, MT 59802


Robert Jaquiss (Louise)
District Zone 1 Chairperson

4332 Expressway, #214
Missoula, MT 59808


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 5142
Missoula MT 59806

Meets:
Clubhouse
2470 McIntosh Loop
Missoula MT
1st & 3rd Wednesdays, 7:00 am


Paul Buck
President

100 Pinehurst Court
Missoula, MT 59803


Judy Lehman
1st Vice President/LCIF Coordinator

1045 Anglers Bend Way
Missoula, MT 59801


Lynn Johnson
Secretary

12610 Conestoga Way
Lolo, MT 59847


Michael Painter (Joan)
Treasurer

840 Woodland Street
Missoula, MT 59801


Richard Larson
Membership Chair

919 Parkview Way
Missoula, MT 59803


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 131
Nashua MT 59248

Meets:
Senior Citizens Building
709 Front Street
Nashua MT
1st Tuesday 7:00 pm


Julaine Reynen
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 301
Fort Peck, MT 59223


Julaine Reynen
Secretary

Box 301
Fort Peck, MT 59223


Laura Wagner (Roger)
Treasurer

PO Box 408
Nashua, MT 59248


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 721
Plains MT 59859

Meets:
Farm House Cafe
333 East Railroad Street
1st Wednesday, 6:00 pm


Steven Spurr (Whitney)
President/LCIF Coordinator

4 Hideaway Lane
Plains, MT 59859


Margo Tanner (Marvin)
Secretary

204 Little Thompson River Road
Plains, MT 59859


Marvin Tanner (Margo)
Treasurer

204 Little Thompson River Road
Plains, MT 59859


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 4
Plentywood MT 59254

Meets:
Veteran’s Club
210 N. Main St
1st Tuesday 6:30pm


Aaron Casey Osksa
President/LCIF Coordinator/CSC

Rural Route
Plentywood, MT 59254


Paul Hansen
1st Vice President

522 Sunnyside
Plentywood, MT 59254


Jeannie Rude (Mark)
Secretary

328 Box Elder Street
Plentywood, MT 58254


Joel Peterson (Tracy)
Treasurer/Membership Chair

604 Box Elder Street
Plentywood, MT 59254


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 593
Red Lodge MT 59068-0596

Meets:
RLACF
122 Hauser Ave S
Red Lodge MT
2nd Monday 6:00 pm


Kirt Nell (Paul)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 1054
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Mervin Coleman
1st Vice President

PO Box 1249
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Susan Foisy (William)
Secretary

PO Box 1471
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Susan Glock (Lynn)
Treasurer

327 Cole Drive
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Richard Gessling (Jean)
District Com. & Tech. Team Member, Public Relations & Lions Information

34 Carbon Avenue
Roberts, MT 59070


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 947
Roundup MT 59072-0947

Meets:
The Grand
9 Main Street
3rd Tuesday 5:30 pm


Gary Vandyke
District South Region Chairperson

1105 Main Street
Roundup, MT 59072


Chris Larsen (Amy)
President/LCIF Coordinator

810 6th Street West
Roundup, MT 59072


John Perrella (Joan)
1st Vice President

902 2nd Street West
Roundup, MT 59072


Rose Emily Blum (Marc)
Secretary/LCIF Chair

17573 Hwy 12 East
Roundup, MT 59072


Angela Tatman (Brian)
Treasurer

5 Stillwater
Roundup, MT 59072


MurrayLou McElveen (Roger)
Membership Chair

PO Box 188
Roundup, MT 59072


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 302
Scobey MT 59263

Meets:
Ponderosa Pizza
102 Main
2nd & 4th Monday 6:00 pm


Wyatt Wilder
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 483
Scobey, MT 59263


Charles Trower
1st Vice President

307 A Street
Scobey, MT 59263


Rex Gaustad
Secretary/Treasurer

PO Box 484
Scobey, MT 59263


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 215
Seeley Lake MT 59868

Meets:
VARIES Hwy 83 North
Seeley Lake MT
2nd & 4th Thursday, 7:00 pm


Gary Lewis (Cheryl)
LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 523
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Jon Kimble (Laura Cullen)
District West Region Chairperson

PO Box 1583
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Cheryl Lewis (Gary)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 523
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Joe Saalfeld (Michelle)
1st Vice President

PO Box 1070
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Wendy Dalrymple (Sean)
Secretary

PO Box 1451
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Marcos Arroyo (Samantha)
Treasurer

PO Box 475
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 294
Shepherd MT 59079

Meets:
Lions Community Center
5541 Haynes Road
2nd Monday. 7:00 pm


Matthew Beddes
President/LCIF Coordinator

4110 Bennett Avenue
Billings, MT 59105


Paxton Lambrecht (Sara)
1st Vice President

4859 Chicago Road
Billings, MT 59105


Carl Vender (Roberta)
Secretary

6029 Linck Circle
Shepherd, MT 59079


Jonathan Sprenger (Ramie)
Treasurer

3045 Cline Road
Billings, MT 59105


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
Sidney Lions, PO Box 521
Sidney MT 59270

Meets:
Sidney Moose Lodge
101 3rd Street SE
2nd & 4th Monday Noon


Kristen Kennedy (Paul)
President/LCIF Coordinator / District Zone 9 Chairperson

PO Box 696
Sidney, MT 59270


Yvonne Gebhardt
1st Vice President

901 North Central Avenue
Sidney, MT 59270


Raleigh Peck (Deb)
2nd Vice District Governor

1575 10th Ave SW
Sidney, MT 59270


Enid Huotari (Russell)
Secretary/CSC

920 12th Street SW
Sidney, MT 59270


Blaine Gifford
Treasurer

1010 9th Avenue SW
Sidney, MT 59270


Eric Beeken
Membership Chair

530 5th Street SE
Sidney, MT 59270


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 205
Simms MT 59477

Meets:
Lion’s Hall
Main St
Simms MT
3rd Tuesday 7:00 pm


Ruth Mortag
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 91
Simms, MT 59477


David Yarger
1st Vice President

PO Box 86
Simms, MT 59477


Cassie Deshaw
Secretary

40 North Fort Shaw Road
Fort Shaw, MT 59443


Diehlia Rains
Treasurer

PO Box 247
Simms, MT 59477


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 867
Superior MT 59872

Meets:
Rosie’s Café-Winter
Fairgrounds-Summer
Superior MT 59872
2nd & 4th Wednesday, 6:30 pm


Mike Donavan
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 763
Superior, MT 59872


Jason McLees
1st Vice President

PO Box 1002
Superior, MT 59872


Roger Billadeau (Carol)
Secretary

1861 Diamond Match Road
Superior, MT 59872


Roger Kesting (Maxine)
Treasurer

PO Box 357
Superior, MT 59872


Orvil Thompson (Judy)
Membership Chair

PO Box 294
Superior, MT 59872


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 907
Townsend MT 59644

Meets:
Mint Café
305 Broadway
Townsend MT
4th Wednesday, 6:00 pm


Dela Chatriand (Nathan)
President/LCIF Coordinator / District Zone 5 Chairperson

PO Box 117
Townsend, MT 59644


Christina Hartmann (Keith)
1st Vice President

PO Box 1125
Townsend, MT 59644


Bob Brastrup (Sharon)
Secretary

PO Box 670
Townsend, MT 59044


Katrina Larson
Treasurer

400 South Harrison
Townsend, MT 59644


Doris Hossfeld
Membership Chair

607 South Cedar
Townsend, MT 59644


Zone: 7

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 178
Turner MT 59542

Meets:
Turner Legion Hall
Main St
Last Wednesday 6:30 pm


Ron Fox (Susan)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 96
Turner, MT 59542


Johannas Brown
Secretary

9195 Country Club Road
Turner, MT 59542


Alan Van Voast
Treasurer

PO Box 72
Turner, MT 59542


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 346
White Sulphur Springs MT 59645

Meets:
Montana Road House
904 Third Ave SW
3rd Thursday 6:30 pm


Gerald Zarr (Lucy)
President/LCIF Coordinator

PO Box 346
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Jennifer Frazer (Theodore)
Secretary

PO Box 784
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Lucy Zarr (Gerald)
Treasurer

PO Box 346
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Jodi Zentner (Leland)
Membership Chair

PO Box 478
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Jason Phillips (Laura)
Club Service Chair

PO Box 349
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 4475
Whitefish MT 59912

Meets:
Pin & Cue
6570 Hwy 93 South
1st & 3rd Wednesday, Noon


Greg Shaffer
President/LCIF Coordinator

847 Hwy 82
Somers, MT 59932


Jack Quatman
1st Vice President

5046 Flatwater Drive
Whitefish, MT 59937


William Higgaso
Secretary

6479 Hwy 93 South
Whitefish, MT 59937


Tom Kennelly (Mary)
Treasurer

177 Arielle Way
Whitefish, MT 59937


Charles Abell
Membership Chairperson

5 Woodland Place
Whitefish, MT 59937


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 206
Winnett MT 59087

Meets:
Methodist Church Annex
Broadway & Main
Fourth Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Jessica Hoge
President

PO Box 107
Winnett, MT 59087


Jim Johnke
PDG, Leader Dogs for the Blind, Youth And LEOS Team Member

Box 222
Winnett, MT 59087


Melody Whitcher
1st Vice President/LCIF/Membership District Zone 14 Chairperson

PO Box 222
Winnett, MT 59087


Luann Knutson
Secretary

PO Box 21
Winnett, MT 59087


Mary Meserve
Treasurer

PO Box 18
Winnett, MT 59087


Carol Schaffer
Club Service Chair

PO Box 190
Winnett, MT 59087


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
PO Box 1285
Wolf Point MT 59201

Meets:
Sherman Inn
200 East Main
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th Thursday Noon


David Fyfe
President

118 East Indian Street
Wolf Point, MT 59201


Carolyn Rees
1st Vice President

106 Maxwell Hill Road
Fort Peck, MT 59223


Gary Johnson (Marilyn)
Treasurer

742 Johnson Street
Wolf Point, MT 59201


Dennis Heser
Membership/LCIF

300 Us Hwy. 2
Wolf Point, MT 59201